Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Passavant-Gatorade 5K & 10K
Jacksonville, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2015
2014
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
197
Kylie McKinney
00:18:12
5:52/mile
20
F
1
2nd
29
Lakeleigh Brown
00:21:01
6:46/mile
12
F
2
3rd
350
Dakota Nicholson
00:21:45
7:00/mile
21
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
317
Zachary Yoggerst
00:17:02
5:29/mile
20
M
1
2nd
368
Dalton Moore
00:17:34
5:39/mile
17
M
2
3rd
201
Jacob Moberly
00:17:53
5:45/mile
15
M
3
5K Female 14 and Under
1st
61
Lani Dillard
00:25:07
8:05/mile
14
F
11
2nd
89
Katriana Fuhr
00:25:57
8:21/mile
12
F
14
3rd
258
Megan Snider
00:28:09
9:04/mile
11
F
26
5K Male 14 and Under
1st
370
Conner Davidson
00:20:13
6:31/mile
14
M
10
2nd
194
Noah McIntyre
00:20:22
6:34/mile
13
M
11
3rd
369
Harley Street
00:20:30
6:36/mile
14
M
12
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
32
Cara Buckley
00:23:19
7:31/mile
15
F
4
2nd
96
Grace Gudwien
00:23:24
7:32/mile
15
F
5
3rd
361
Kelly Tobin
00:25:47
8:18/mile
15
F
13
5K Male 15 to 19
1st
196
Wyatt McIntyre
00:17:59
5:48/mile
15
M
4
2nd
48
Jacob Covell
00:18:34
5:59/mile
16
M
6
3rd
112
Layne Hill
00:18:59
6:07/mile
16
M
8
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
84
Natalie Flynn
00:24:15
7:49/mile
20
F
7
2nd
324
Kristen Goben
00:25:04
8:04/mile
20
F
10
3rd
372
Danielle McLauglin
00:27:08
8:45/mile
24
F
19
5K Male 20 to 24
1st
373
Shane Blackley
00:18:16
5:53/mile
21
M
5
2nd
402
Christopher Caldwell-Jacques
00:21:38
6:58/mile
24
M
19
3rd
152
Joe Langdon
00:23:13
7:29/mile
24
M
25
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
244
Jessica Sampson
00:26:55
8:40/mile
29
F
17
2nd
7
Chantel Atterberry
00:28:45
9:16/mile
29
F
30
3rd
75
Lindsey Emmons
00:31:34
10:10/mile
27
F
49
5K Male 25 to 29
1st
124
Derek Hunter
00:20:42
6:40/mile
29
M
14
2nd
204
Matt Nagy
00:21:29
6:55/mile
29
M
17
3rd
392
Brett Brockhouse
00:23:25
7:33/mile
28
M
26
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
209
Jodi O'Dell
00:23:44
7:39/mile
33
F
6
2nd
238
Rachel Rohn
00:26:41
8:36/mile
30
F
16
3rd
277
Molly Taylor
00:28:56
9:19/mile
31
F
32
5K Male 30 to 34
1st
384
Ross Brockhouse
00:21:36
6:57/mile
32
M
18
2nd
390
Chad Meads
00:22:55
7:23/mile
34
M
24
3rd
72
Noah Eckhouse
00:23:44
7:39/mile
30
M
27
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
181
Kristie Maro
00:24:15
7:49/mile
39
F
8
2nd
125
Beth Hutton
00:27:55
9:00/mile
39
F
24
3rd
257
Jennifer Snider
00:28:11
9:05/mile
39
F
27
5K Male 35 to 39
1st
19
Jerry Bishoff
00:24:00
7:44/mile
36
M
29
2nd
8
Christopher Bahan
00:24:19
7:50/mile
37
M
30
3rd
393
Richard II
00:25:00
8:03/mile
39
M
37
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
104
Jeanne Hansen
00:24:39
7:56/mile
42
F
9
2nd
37
Beth Capo
00:27:25
8:50/mile
42
F
20
3rd
348
Jen Plunk
00:29:53
9:38/mile
42
F
41
5K Male 40 to 44
1st
160
Dustin Leifheit
00:22:03
7:06/mile
40
M
20
2nd
77
Scott Eoff
00:22:30
7:15/mile
40
M
22
3rd
97
Michael Gudwien
00:22:36
7:17/mile
44
M
23
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
276
Torri Tarrillion
00:27:01
8:42/mile
47
F
18
2nd
134
Rebecca Johnson
00:27:46
8:57/mile
47
F
22
3rd
360
Chaterine Tobin
00:28:37
9:13/mile
47
F
29
5K Male 45 to 49
1st
179
Deon Mallinckrodt
00:18:40
6:01/mile
48
M
7
2nd
401
Bill Gibson
00:24:36
7:56/mile
47
M
33
3rd
42
Phil Clemins
00:26:28
8:32/mile
49
M
50
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
68
Rhea Drake
00:25:10
8:06/mile
54
F
12
2nd
330
Candy Large
00:34:46
11:12/mile
53
F
70
3rd
45
Pam Colwell
00:40:58
13:12/mile
53
F
97
5K Male 50 to 54
1st
328
Pat McDannald
00:19:13
6:11/mile
53
M
9
2nd
306
Dan Wilson
00:26:04
8:24/mile
51
M
47
3rd
85
Tim Flynn
00:26:37
8:35/mile
50
M
53
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
9
Sandra Ballard
00:28:30
9:11/mile
59
F
28
2nd
320
Christina White
00:33:55
10:56/mile
59
F
61
3rd
71
Gina Eckhouse
00:35:41
11:30/mile
58
F
78
5K Male 55 to 59
1st
242
Fotios Sakadaris
00:22:28
7:14/mile
56
M
21
2nd
174
Kevin Lux
00:27:12
8:46/mile
59
M
57
3rd
371
Jeff Baer
00:30:14
9:44/mile
59
M
73
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
263
Ann Stahel
00:27:47
8:57/mile
62
F
23
2nd
145
Trinda Kinstle
00:30:58
9:59/mile
61
F
46
3rd
121
Joyce Hubbard
00:32:41
10:32/mile
63
F
52
5K Male 60 to 64
1st
394
Randy Krutmeier
00:24:24
7:52/mile
64
M
31
2nd
389
Tom Lister
00:24:26
7:52/mile
62
M
32
3rd
395
Phillip Boeve
00:24:58
8:03/mile
61
M
36
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
131
Bev Johns
00:54:29
17:34/mile
68
F
149
5K Male 65 to 69
1st
4
David Ambler
00:26:31
8:32/mile
66
M
51
2nd
367
David Dyer
00:27:22
8:49/mile
69
M
58
3rd
380
Don Kirk
00:27:38
8:54/mile
68
M
61